Monat: Dezember 2015
Jahresendwertung 2015 – 1/4-Stunden-Turniere
Platz Name Punkte Anzahl (bereinigt)
1. Barmann, Oliver 20,5 4 (4)
2. Schmidt, Danny 18,5 4 (4)
3. Stockmann, Horst 17,0 5 (5)
4. Makryniotis, Kostas 9,0 2 (2)
5. Meyer, Markus 9,0 3 (3)
6. Zimmermann, Jörn 8,0 2 (2)
7. Laxy, Konrad 7,0 3 (3)
8. Tran, TK 5,0 1 (1)
9. Sillus, Martin 3,5 2 (2)
10. Weber, Jonah 3,0 1 (1)
11. Winkler, Mario 2,5 2 (2)
12.-13. Rippinger, Tobias 2,0 1 (1)
12.-13. Tran, Jensey 2,0 1 (1)
14. Soboll, Martin 1,0 1 (1)
Jahresendwertung 2015 – Blitzturniere
Platz Name Punkte Anzahl (bereinigt)
1 Riebel, Werner 49,5 9 (7)
2 Barmann, Oliver 35,5 6 (6)
3 Stockmann, Horst 26,5 8 (7)
4 Zimmermann, Jörn 23,5 7 (7)
5 Meyer, Markus 22,5 5 (5)
6 Makryniotis, Kostas 19,0 4 (4)
7 Schmidt, Danny 14,5 4 (4)
8 Engel, Dominik 12,5 2 (2)
9 Siegler, Wolfgang 9,5 1 (1)
10 Diener, Alexander 7,5 1 (1)
11 Weber, Jean-Pierre 6,5 1 (1)
12 Warnk, Torsten 5,5 1 (1)
13 Esterluss, Johannes 3,5 1 (1)
14 Weber, Jonah 3,0 3 (3)
15 Winkler, Mario 3,0 1 (1)
16 Weber, Eliah 2,0 2 (2)
17 Chambers, Dominik 2,0 1 (1)
18 Reinhardt, Ralph 1,0 1 (1)
19 Laxy, Konrad 1,0 1 (1)
Weihnachtsblitzturnier (11.12.2015)
20151211_Weihnachtsblitzturnier Erwachsene
Platz Name Punkte
1. Barmann, Oliver 5,5
2. Riebel, Werner 5
3. Makryniotis, Kostas 4
4. Zimmermann, Jörn 2,5
5.-6. Meyer, Markus 2
5.-6. Stockmann, Horst 2
7. Laxy, Konrad 0
1/4-Stunden-Turnier (04.12.2015)
20151204_Ergebnis 15-Minuten-Turnier
Platz Name Punkte
1. Barmann, Oliver 5
2. Stockmann, Horst 4
3. Zimmermann, Jörn 2,5
4. Meyer, Markus 1,5
5.-6. Makryniotis, Kostas 1
5.-6. Winkler, Mario 1
Blitzturnier (13.11.2015)
Platz Name Punkte
1.-2. Makryniotis, Kostas 2
1.-2. Riebel, Werner 2
3. Zimmermann, Jörn 1
4. Weber, Jean-Pierre 0
1/4-Stunden-Turnier (06.11.2015)
20151106_Ergebnis 15-Minuten-Turnier
Platz Name Punkte
1.-2. Barmann, Oliver 3
1.-2. Stockmann, Horst 3
3. Schmidt, Danny 2,5
4. Sillus, Martin 1
5. Laxy, Konrad 0,5
Kirchweih-Blitztunier (02.10.2015) – doppelrundig
Platz Name Punkte
1. Riebel, Werner 6
2.-3. Stockmann, Horst 4
2.-3. Zimmermann, Jörn 4
4.-5. Barmann, Oliver 3
4.-5. Schmidt, Danny 3
1/4-Stunden-Turnier (18.09.2015)
20150918_Ergebnis 15-Minuten-Turnier
Platz Name Punkte
1. Schmidt, Danny 4,5
2. Barmann, Oliver 3
3. Meyer, Markus 1,5
4.-5. Makryniotis, Kostas 1
4.-5. Sillus, Martin 1